Ergebnisse: Damen reguläre Saison 2022
Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 2 (06.08.2022 - 07.08.2022)


Samstag, 06.08.2022 - 2. Spieltag
events.png 08:30 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  3 - 0  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin
events.png 08:30 Uhr Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  4 - 3  Alster-Canoe-Club
events.png 09:15 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  3 - 0  Rasensportverein Hannover
events.png 09:15 Uhr Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  1 - 4  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg
events.png 10:00 Uhr Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  0 - 1  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin
events.png 10:45 Uhr Alster-Canoe-Club  2 - 6  Rasensportverein Hannover
events.png 11:30 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  4 - 0  Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim
events.png 12:15 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  2 - 0  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg
events.png 13:00 Uhr Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  3 - 1  Alster-Canoe-Club
events.png 13:45 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  5 - 1  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin
events.png 14:30 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  4 - 3  Rasensportverein Hannover
events.png 15:15 Uhr Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  2 - 1  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg
events.png 16:00 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  4 - 1  Alster-Canoe-Club
events.png 16:45 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  5 - 2  Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen
events.png 17:30 Uhr Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  6 - 2  Rasensportverein Hannover
events.png 18:15 Uhr 1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg  4 - 1  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin
Sonntag, 07.08.2022 - 2. Spieltag
events.png 08:30 Uhr Alster-Canoe-Club  3 - 1  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin
events.png 08:30 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  4 - 3  Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim
events.png 09:15 Uhr Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  5 - 4  Rasensportverein Hannover
events.png 09:15 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  1 - 0  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg
events.png 10:00 Uhr Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  5 - 1  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin
events.png 10:45 Uhr 1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg  2 - 0  Rasensportverein Hannover
events.png 11:30 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  6 - 4  Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen
events.png 12:15 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  2 - 1  Alster-Canoe-Club
events.png 13:00 Uhr Rasensportverein Hannover  1 - 2  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin
events.png 13:45 Uhr 1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg  3 - 1  Alster-Canoe-Club
events.png 14:30 Uhr Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  1 - 3  Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim
events.png 15:15 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  2 - 1  Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney


Neuste Infos und Bilder bei facebook:

facebook.com/KanupoloBundesliga