ksvh                  tusw              

Ergebnisse: 1. Kanupolo Bundesliga Damen | Saison 2014
Spieltagergebnisse - 2. Spieltag (09.08.2014 - 10.08.2014)


Samstag, 09.08.2014 - 2. Spieltag
29 08:30 Uhr Ski-und Kanugesellschaft Hanau  5 - 3  Wassersportfreunde Liblar
30 08:30 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  4 - 3  Göttinger Paddler Club
31 09:10 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  3 - 3  Kanu-Gemeinschaft List
32 09:10 Uhr Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder  2 - 5  Ski- und Kanuclub Philippsburg
33 10:00 Uhr Ski-und Kanugesellschaft Hanau  5 - 4  Göttinger Paddler Club
34 10:45 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  6 - 3  Kanu-Gemeinschaft List
35 11:30 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  2 - 2  Ski- und Kanuclub Philippsburg
36 12:15 Uhr Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder  5 - 2  Wassersportfreunde Liblar
37 13:00 Uhr Ski-und Kanugesellschaft Hanau  2 - 3  Kanu-Gemeinschaft List
38 13:45 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  4 - 4  Ski- und Kanuclub Philippsburg
39 14:30 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  7 - 3  Wassersportfreunde Liblar
40 15:15 Uhr Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder  5 - 4  Göttinger Paddler Club
41 16:00 Uhr Ski-und Kanugesellschaft Hanau  4 - 4  Ski- und Kanuclub Philippsburg
42 16:45 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  6 - 2  Wassersportfreunde Liblar
43 17:30 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  6 - 1  Göttinger Paddler Club
44 17:30 Uhr Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder  1 - 4  Kanu-Gemeinschaft List
Sonntag, 10.08.2014 - 2. Spieltag
45 08:30 Uhr Ski-und Kanugesellschaft Hanau  3 - 4  Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin
46 08:30 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  6 - 3  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder
47 09:10 Uhr Ski- und Kanuclub Philippsburg  4 - 1  Wassersportfreunde Liblar
48 09:10 Uhr Kanu-Gemeinschaft List  4 - 3  Göttinger Paddler Club
49 10:00 Uhr Ski-und Kanugesellschaft Hanau  2 - 2  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder
50 10:45 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  4 - 1  Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin
51 11:30 Uhr Ski- und Kanuclub Philippsburg  3 - 5  Göttinger Paddler Club
52 12:30 Uhr Kanu-Gemeinschaft List  8 - 0  Wassersportfreunde Liblar
53 13:15 Uhr Ski-und Kanugesellschaft Hanau  3 - 5  Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney
54 14:00 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  4 - 1  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder
55 14:30 Uhr Ski- und Kanuclub Philippsburg  3 - 3  Kanu-Gemeinschaft List
56 14:30 Uhr Göttinger Paddler Club  10 - 4  Wassersportfreunde Liblar