Ergebnisse: Damen reguläre Saison 2022
Spieltagergebnisse - Spieltag 1 (18.06.2022 - 19.06.2022)


Samstag, 18.06.2022 - 1. Spieltag
events.png 09:00 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  2 - 1  Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim
events.png 09:45 Uhr Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  2 - 1  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin
events.png 10:30 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  3 - 0  Rasensportverein Hannover
events.png 11:15 Uhr 1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg  2 - 3  Alster-Canoe-Club
events.png 12:00 Uhr Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  3 - 2  Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim
events.png 12:45 Uhr Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin  1 - 3  Rasensportverein Hannover
events.png 13:30 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  3 - 1  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg
events.png 14:15 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  1 - 0  Alster-Canoe-Club
events.png 15:00 Uhr 1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg  4 - 2  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin
events.png 15:45 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  1 - 1  Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim
events.png 16:30 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  3 - 2  Rasensportverein Hannover
events.png 17:15 Uhr Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  3 - 1  Alster-Canoe-Club
events.png 18:00 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  2 - 0  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin
events.png 18:00 Uhr 1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg  3 - 0  Rasensportverein Hannover
events.png 18:45 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  5 - 3  Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen
events.png 18:45 Uhr Alster-Canoe-Club  2 - 4  Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim
Sonntag, 19.06.2022 - 1. Spieltag
events.png 08:30 Uhr Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin  2 - 3  Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim
events.png 08:30 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  2 - 1  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg
events.png 09:15 Uhr Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  2 - 2  Rasensportverein Hannover
events.png 09:15 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  3 - 2  Alster-Canoe-Club
events.png 10:00 Uhr 1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg  7 - 2  Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim
events.png 10:45 Uhr Alster-Canoe-Club  3 - 2  Rasensportverein Hannover
events.png 11:30 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  3 - 1  Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen
events.png 12:15 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  2 - 2  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin
events.png 13:00 Uhr Rasensportverein Hannover  1 - 4  Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim
events.png 13:45 Uhr Alster-Canoe-Club  5 - 2  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin
events.png 14:30 Uhr Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  5 - 4  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg
events.png 15:15 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  2 - 1  Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney


Infos/Bilder bei facebook :

facebook.com/KanupoloBundesliga