Ergebnisse: Damen reguläre Saison 2019
Spieltagergebnisse - 1. Spieltag (11.05.2019 - 12.05.2019)


Samstag, 11.05.2019 - 1. Spieltag
events.png 08:30 Uhr Alster-Canoe-Club  7 - 1  Kanupolo Münster
events.png 08:30 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  5 - 2  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin
events.png 09:10 Uhr Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  2 - 0  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg
events.png 09:10 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  3 - 3  Wassersportfreunde Liblar
events.png 10:00 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  10 - 2  Kanupolo Münster
events.png 10:45 Uhr Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin  1 - 4  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg
events.png 11:30 Uhr Alster-Canoe-Club  4 - 4  Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin
events.png 12:15 Uhr Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  4 - 0  Wassersportfreunde Liblar
events.png 13:00 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  4 - 1  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin
events.png 13:45 Uhr Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  8 - 4  Kanupolo Münster
events.png 14:30 Uhr Alster-Canoe-Club  9 - 1  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg
events.png 15:15 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  6 - 3  Wassersportfreunde Liblar
events.png 16:00 Uhr Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  4 - 3  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin
events.png 16:45 Uhr Alster-Canoe-Club  4 - 5  Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney
events.png 17:30 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  4 - 1  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg
events.png 18:15 Uhr Wassersportfreunde Liblar  1 - 0  Kanupolo Münster
Sonntag, 12.05.2019 - 1. Spieltag
events.png 08:30 Uhr Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin  4 - 1  Kanupolo Münster
events.png 08:30 Uhr Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  3 - 0  Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin
events.png 09:10 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  4 - 4  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg
events.png 09:10 Uhr Alster-Canoe-Club  8 - 1  Wassersportfreunde Liblar
events.png 10:00 Uhr Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  7 - 0  Kanupolo Münster
events.png 10:40 Uhr Wassersportfreunde Liblar  3 - 3  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg
events.png 11:15 Uhr Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  5 - 6  Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney
events.png 11:50 Uhr Alster-Canoe-Club  6 - 1  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin
events.png 12:30 Uhr 1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg  7 - 3  Kanupolo Münster
events.png 13:10 Uhr Wassersportfreunde Liblar  4 - 2  Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin
events.png 13:50 Uhr Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  1 - 2  Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin
events.png 14:25 Uhr Alster-Canoe-Club  7 - 2  Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen


Infos/Bilder bei facebook :

facebook.com/KanupoloBundesliga