Ergebnisse: 1. Kanupolo Bundesliga Herren | Saison 2022
Spieltagergebnisse - 1. Spieltag (07.05.2022 - 08.05.2022)


Samstag, 07.05.2022 - 1. Spieltag
1 events.png 10:00 Wassersportfreunde Liblar  3 - 2  Mülheimer Kanu- und Ski-Freunde  
16 events.png 10:00 Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin  4 - 1  Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  
17 events.png 10:45 Rasensportverein Hannover  6 - 2  Kanusport- und Spielverein Glauchau  
2 events.png 10:45 1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg  9 - 1  Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  
18 events.png 11:30 Alster-Canoe-Club  4 - 0  Verein für Kanusport Berlin  
3 events.png 11:30 Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  2 - 1  Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  
19 events.png 12:45 Rasensportverein Hannover  1 - 1  Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  
4 events.png 12:45 1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg  2 - 2  Mülheimer Kanu- und Ski-Freunde  
20 events.png 13:30 Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin  12 - 0  Verein für Kanusport Berlin  
5 events.png 13:30 Wassersportfreunde Liblar  5 - 2  Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  
21 events.png 14:15 Alster-Canoe-Club  4 - 1  Kanusport- und Spielverein Glauchau  
6 events.png 14:15 Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  14 - 0  Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  
22 events.png 15:30 Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin  5 - 3  Rasensportverein Hannover  
7 events.png 15:30 Wassersportfreunde Liblar  3 - 1  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg  
23 events.png 16:15 Alster-Canoe-Club  1 - 6  Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  
8 events.png 16:15 Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  6 - 4  Mülheimer Kanu- und Ski-Freunde  
24 events.png 17:00 Verein für Kanusport Berlin  2 - 5  Kanusport- und Spielverein Glauchau  
9 events.png 17:00 Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  9 - 2  Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  
Sonntag, 08.05.2022 - 1. Spieltag
10 events.png 10:00 Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  4 - 4  Mülheimer Kanu- und Ski-Freunde  
25 events.png 10:00 Verein für Kanusport Berlin  1 - 3  Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  
11 events.png 10:45 Wassersportfreunde Liblar  4 - 1  Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  
26 events.png 10:45 Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin  9 - 2  Kanusport- und Spielverein Glauchau  
12 events.png 11:30 Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  3 - 2  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg  
27 events.png 11:30 Alster-Canoe-Club  2 - 3  Rasensportverein Hannover  
13 events.png 12:30 Mülheimer Kanu- und Ski-Freunde  5 - 4  Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  
28 events.png 12:30 Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  2 - 1  Kanusport- und Spielverein Glauchau  
14 events.png 13:15 1. Meidericher Kanu-Club Duisburg  7 - 4  Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  
29 events.png 13:15 Rasensportverein Hannover  3 - 1  Verein für Kanusport Berlin  
15 events.png 14:00 Wassersportfreunde Liblar  0 - 3  Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  
30 events.png 14:00 Kanusportvereinigung Havelbrüder Berlin  8 - 2  Alster-Canoe-Club  


Infos/Bilder bei facebook :

facebook.com/KanupoloBundesliga