ksvh                  tusw              

Ergebnisse: 1. Kanupolo Bundesliga Herren | Saison 2015
Spieltagergebnisse - 4. Spieltag (18.07.2015 - 19.07.2015)


Samstag, 18.07.2015 - 4. Spieltag
97 09:00 Wassersportfreunde Liblar  7 - 4  Kanusport- und Spielverein Glauchau
98 09:00 Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  12 - 1  Göttinger Paddler Club
100 09:45 Kanu Club Wetter  1 - 4  Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin
99 09:45 1. Meidericher Kanu-Club  3 - 3  Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney
101 10:30 Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  2 - 4  Rasensportverein Hannover
102 10:30 Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  1 - 9  Alster-Canoe-Club
103 11:15 Wassersportfreunde Liblar  3 - 2  Göttinger Paddler Club
104 11:15 Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  5 - 4  Kanusport- und Spielverein Glauchau
105 12:00 1. Meidericher Kanu-Club  2 - 5  Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin
106 12:00 Kanu Club Wetter  5 - 5  Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney
107 13:00 Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  3 - 6  Alster-Canoe-Club
108 13:00 Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  2 - 8  Rasensportverein Hannover
109 13:45 Wassersportfreunde Liblar  4 - 4  Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney
110 13:45 Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  3 - 8  Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin
111 14:30 1. Meidericher Kanu-Club  5 - 5  Rasensportverein Hannover
112 14:30 Kanu Club Wetter  2 - 3  Alster-Canoe-Club
113 15:15 Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  5 - 2  Kanusport- und Spielverein Glauchau
114 15:15 Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  2 - 4  Göttinger Paddler Club
115 16:15 Wassersportfreunde Liblar  1 - 2  Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin
116 16:15 Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  4 - 4  Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney
117 17:00 1. Meidericher Kanu-Club  5 - 5  Alster-Canoe-Club
118 17:00 Kanu Club Wetter  4 - 4  Rasensportverein Hannover
119 17:45 Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  2 - 3  Göttinger Paddler Club
120 17:45 Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  3 - 5  Kanusport- und Spielverein Glauchau
Sonntag, 19.07.2015 - 4. Spieltag
121 10:00 Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  5 - 3  Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney
122 10:00 Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  1 - 9  Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin
123 10:45 1. Meidericher Kanu-Club  7 - 4  Kanusport- und Spielverein Glauchau
124 10:45 Kanu Club Wetter  4 - 2  Göttinger Paddler Club
125 11:30 Wassersportfreunde Liblar  4 - 3  Rasensportverein Hannover
126 11:30 Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  4 - 3  Alster-Canoe-Club
127 12:30 Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  3 - 4  Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin
128 12:30 Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  2 - 4  Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney
129 13:15 1. Meidericher Kanu-Club  3 - 1  Göttinger Paddler Club
130 13:15 Kanu Club Wetter  5 - 3  Kanusport- und Spielverein Glauchau
131 14:00 Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  2 - 2  Rasensportverein Hannover
132 14:00 Wassersportfreunde Liblar  5 - 4  Alster-Canoe-Club