ksvh                  tusw              

Ergebnisse: 1. Kanupolo Bundesliga Herren | Saison 2014
Spieltagergebnisse - 4. Spieltag (09.08.2014 - 10.08.2014)


Samstag, 09.08.2014 - 4. Spieltag
103 10:00 Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  3 - 7  Wassersportfreunde Liblar  
118 10:00 Göttinger Paddler Club  5 - 5  Rasensportverein Hannover  
104 10:45 Kanu-Club Radolfzell  0 - 8  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club  
119 10:45 Verein für Kanusport Berlin  3 - 8  Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  
105 11:30 Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  2 - 4  Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  
120 11:30 Kanu Club Wetter  1 - 5  Alster-Canoe-Club  
106 12:45 Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  2 - 5  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club  
121 12:45 Göttinger Paddler Club  1 - 6  Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  
107 13:30 Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  3 - 6  Wassersportfreunde Liblar  
122 13:30 Kanu Club Wetter  2 - 7  Rasensportverein Hannover  
108 14:15 Kanu-Club Radolfzell  1 - 6  Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  
123 14:15 Verein für Kanusport Berlin  3 - 9  Alster-Canoe-Club  
109 15:30 1. Meidericher Kanu-Club  2 - 3  Wassersportfreunde Liblar  
124 15:30 Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  3 - 3  Rasensportverein Hannover  
110 16:15 Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  0 - 6  Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  
125 16:15 Göttinger Paddler Club  5 - 4  Alster-Canoe-Club  
111 17:00 Kanu-Club Radolfzell  2 - 4  Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  
126 17:00 Verein für Kanusport Berlin  1 - 6  Kanu Club Wetter  
Sonntag, 10.08.2014 - 4. Spieltag
112 10:00 Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  4 - 6  Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  
127 10:00 Göttinger Paddler Club  5 - 3  Kanu Club Wetter  
113 10:45 Kanu-Club Radolfzell  2 - 8  Wassersportfreunde Liblar  
128 10:45 Verein für Kanusport Berlin  3 - 5  Rasensportverein Hannover  
114 11:30 1. Meidericher Kanu-Club  2 - 6  Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  
129 11:30 Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  3 - 4  Alster-Canoe-Club  
115 12:30 Kanu-Club Radolfzell  3 - 4  Kanu-Klub Pirat Bergheim  
130 12:30 Verein für Kanusport Berlin  4 - 1  Göttinger Paddler Club  
116 13:15 Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  2 - 3  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club  
131 13:15 Kanu Club Wetter  2 - 5  Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  
117 14:00 Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  5 - 5  Wassersportfreunde Liblar  
132 14:00 Alster-Canoe-Club  2 - 2  Rasensportverein Hannover