ksvh                  tusw              

Ergebnisse: 1. Kanupolo Bundesliga Herren | Saison 2016
Spieltagergebnisse - 4. Spieltag (23.07.2016 - 24.07.2016)


Samstag, 23.07.2016 - 4. Spieltag
97 09:30 Alster-Canoe-Club  9 - 2  Turn- und Sportverein Warfleth  
98 09:30 Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  4 - 3  Kanu Club Wetter  
100 10:15 Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  3 - 5  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club  
99 10:15 Rasensportverein Hannover  3 - 2  Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  
101 11:00 Verein für Kanusport Berlin  2 - 9  Wassersportfreunde Liblar  
102 11:00 Göttinger Paddler Club  2 - 5  Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  
103 11:45 Alster-Canoe-Club  4 - 2  Kanu Club Wetter  
104 11:45 Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  11 - 4  Turn- und Sportverein Warfleth  
105 12:30 Rasensportverein Hannover  3 - 4  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club  
106 12:30 Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  2 - 2  Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  
107 13:30 Verein für Kanusport Berlin  3 - 4  Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  
108 13:30 Göttinger Paddler Club  1 - 10  Wassersportfreunde Liblar  
109 14:30 Alster-Canoe-Club  3 - 3  Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  
110 14:30 Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  3 - 4  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club  
111 15:15 Rasensportverein Hannover  5 - 3  Wassersportfreunde Liblar  
112 15:15 Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  1 - 4  Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  
113 16:00 Verein für Kanusport Berlin  8 - 4  Turn- und Sportverein Warfleth  
114 16:00 Göttinger Paddler Club  3 - 2  Kanu Club Wetter  
115 16:45 Alster-Canoe-Club  6 - 3  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club  
116 16:45 Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  5 - 3  Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  
117 17:30 Rasensportverein Hannover  1 - 0  Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  
118 17:30 Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  1 - 7  Wassersportfreunde Liblar  
119 18:15 Verein für Kanusport Berlin  1 - 2  Kanu Club Wetter  
120 18:15 Göttinger Paddler Club  7 - 2  Turn- und Sportverein Warfleth  
Sonntag, 24.07.2016 - 4. Spieltag
121 10:00 Verein für Kanusport Berlin  4 - 3  Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  
122 10:00 Göttinger Paddler Club  4 - 5  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club  
123 10:45 Rasensportverein Hannover  5 - 0  Turn- und Sportverein Warfleth  
124 10:45 Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  2 - 1  Kanu Club Wetter  
125 11:30 Alster-Canoe-Club  4 - 3  Wassersportfreunde Liblar  
126 11:30 Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  2 - 1  Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  
127 12:30 Verein für Kanusport Berlin  2 - 3  1. Meidericher Kanu-Club  
128 12:30 Göttinger Paddler Club  2 - 3  Kanu-Gesellschaft Wanderfalke Essen  
129 13:15 Rasensportverein Hannover  5 - 1  Kanu Club Wetter  
130 13:15 Paddel- und Segelclub Coburg/Schney  9 - 3  Turn- und Sportverein Warfleth  
131 14:00 Alster-Canoe-Club  3 - 4  Kanusportverein Rothe Mühle Essen  
132 14:00 Kajak-Club Nord-West Berlin  1 - 7  Wassersportfreunde Liblar